Difference between revisions of "Event Quest:Sunshine Christmas (2023 Re-Release)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(WIP) |
|||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| {{Transient icon|Ded|variant=Christmas}} | | {{Transient icon|Ded|variant=Christmas}} | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| {{AR Equipment| | | {{AR Equipment|お仕置きサンタの特訓}} | ||
| | | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Transient icon|Yasuyori|variant=Christmas}} | | {{Transient icon|Yasuyori|variant=Christmas}} | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| {{AR Equipment| | | {{AR Equipment|インソムニア・レメディ}} | ||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| Any other form of {{Transient icon|Ded}} | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{AR Equipment|スノー&シュガー}} | |||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Any form of {{Transient icon| | | Any other form of {{Transient icon|Yasuyori}} | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| {{AR Equipment| | | {{AR Equipment|思い出のXmasディナー}} | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Any form of | | Any form of {{Transient icon|Ziz}} | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| {{AR Equipment| | | {{AR Equipment|辺獄の子らに愛を}} | ||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Any form of {{Transient icon|Choji}} | |||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| {{AR Equipment|波乱のサンドアート教室}} | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Any form of {{Transient icon|Itzamna}} | | Any form of {{Transient icon|Itzamna}} | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| {{AR Equipment|en name= | | {{AR Equipment|en name=The Sweating of the Strays}} | ||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Any form of {{Transient icon|Echo}} | |||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Any form of {{Transient icon| | | Any form of {{Transient icon|Protagonist}} | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Any | | Any form of {{Transient icon|Fire Evil}} | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 20:06, 5 November 2023
Sunshine Christmas! The Fight for the Holy Night (Re-release) | |
---|---|
News Link | |
Durations | |
September 26, 2023 20:00 to October 17, 2023 13:59 | |
September 26, 2023 20:00 to October 17, 2023 13:59 | |
September 26, 2023 20:00 to October 17, 2023 13:59 | |
September 26, 2023 20:00 to October 24, 2023 13:59 | |
September 26, 2023 20:00 to October 17, 2023 13:59 |
Event Details
In celebration of the start of the holiday season this September, Lifewonders is re-releasing their Christmas event from 2020! This event re-release features skill evolutions for Ded (Christmas), Ziz (Christmas), and Choji (Christmas). Character Quests for Ded and Yasuyori are also featured within the event period.
The banner unit rate-ups are as followed:
Transients | Rate | AR Equipment | Rate |
---|---|---|---|
Ded (Christmas) | 30 | お仕置きサンタの特訓 | 30 |
Yasuyori (Christmas) | 30 | Insomnia Remedy | 30 |
Any other form of Ded | 20 | Snow & Sugar | 20 |
Any other form of Yasuyori | 20 | Christmas Dinner Memories | 20 |
Any form of Ziz | 20 | To Limbo's Children With Love | 10 |
Any form of Choji | 20 | 波乱のサンドアート教室 | 10 |
Any form of Itzamna | 20 | The Sweating of the Strays | 10 |
Any form of Echo | 20 | ||
Any form of Protagonist | 20 | ||
Any form of Fire Evil | 20 | ||
With this event, new Missions will be added to the missions tab for a limited time where duplicates of はぐれ者の幕間(★3) can be obtained as well as Level and Skill seeds. The missions will only be available during the duration of this event and cannot be redeemed after a certain period.
Transient Summons
Notes
0 comments
[Show Comments]
The stories and information posted here are artistic works of fiction and falsehood. Only a fool would take anything posted here as fact.
Enable comment auto-refresher