Difference between revisions of "Event Quest:New Semester Campaign! 2024"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
==Item Exchange== | ==Item Exchange== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Total Stock | |||
! Total Cost | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Lesser HP Seed}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x160 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 3200 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|HP Seed}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x350 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 7000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Greater HP Seed}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x700 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 21000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Lesser ATK Seed}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x160 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 3200 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|ATK Seed}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x350 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 7000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Greater ATK Seed}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x700 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 21000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Greater HP Blossom}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x1500 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Greater ATK Blossom}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x1500 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Level Seed}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x2000 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 20000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Skill Seed}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x2000 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 10000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|G Fire Boost}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x25 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|G Water Boost}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x25 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|G Nether Boost}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x25 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 3750 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|無限の超成長}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x25 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 3750 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|G All-round Boost}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x100 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Warrior Soul G}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x100 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Fire Spell Token}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x15 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 1350 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Water Spell Token}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x15 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 1350 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Nether Spell Token}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x15 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 1125 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|無限のスペルトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x15 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 1125 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Fire Shard}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x15 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Water Shard}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x15 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Nether Shard}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x15 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|無限の神力片}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x15 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Fire Crystal}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x50 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Water Crystal}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x50 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Nether Crystal}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x50 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 400 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|無限の神力晶}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x50 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 400 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Fire Energy Cluster}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x200 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Water Energy Cluster}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x200 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Nether Energy Cluster}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x200 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 1600 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|無限の神力塊}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x200 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 1600 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Preliminary Long Slash Crest}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x150 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Preliminary Snipe Crest}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x150 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Long Slash Crest}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x250 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Snipe Crest}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x250 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Guild Alliance Certificate}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x50 | |||
| 500 | |||
| 25000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|External Guild Subcontract}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x1000 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Honor Medallion}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x400 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 8000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|AR Token}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x100 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Forget-Me-Not}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x500 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Lil' Salomon Ticket}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x1000 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|AR Lil' Salomon Ticket}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x1000 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Ally Points}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} x50 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 10000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Coin}} | |||
| {{Item|春光の胸飾り}} | |||
| -1 | |||
| -1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Characters === | |||
{|class='wikitable' style='max-width:320px' | |||
! Click to change characters | |||
|- | |||
| {{#tag:mediator|https://cdn.housamo.xyz/housamo/unity/Android/fg/fg_salomon01.png|height=50%|id=shopCharacter1}} | |||
|- | |||
| <div id=shopText1>ジャンジャジャーン! 貴方のカワイイ使い魔、サロモンくんです~!</div> | |||
|} | |||
{{#tag:masterdataskins|fg_salomon01;fg_salomon01h;fg_salomon01d;fg_salomon01d;fg_salomon01b | |||
|number=1 | |||
|text=ジャンジャジャーン! 貴方のカワイイ使い魔、サロモンくんです~!;あっ! えっと……な、なんでもないですよ? 決して、失敗したとか……あはは~っ……やーん! むにーはダメ、むにゃぅぃぃぃぃっ!?;わからないことあります? なんでも聞いて下さい、主様!;主様っ、今日のランチは、何にしましょうか! ボク、オムライスがいいで~っす! えへへっ。ひとくち、くださいねっ。;ささ、主様。ここに座って座って……とーうっ! えへへ、主様の膝の上は、ボク専用の特等席! 他の人に座らせちゃ、ダメダメですからね! | |||
|selector-fg=#shopCharacter1 | |||
|selector-text=#shopText1}} | |||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
{{Events navbox}} | {{Events navbox}} | ||
{{Comments}} | {{Comments}} |
Revision as of 11:21, 2 April 2024
New Semester Campaign! 2024 | |
---|---|
News Link | |
Durations | |
April 02, 2024 20:00 to April 12, 2024 23:59 | |
April 12, 2024 18:00 to April 23, 2024 13:59 | |
April 02, 2024 20:00 to April 23, 2024 13:59 |
Event Details
Another New Semester campaign has begun and with it comes the announcement of two banners that contain a menagerie of new units. Part 1 contains the following units: Hei Long Yi Quan, Prometheus, Belphegor and Ame-no-Uzume.
Just like last year there will also be a series of quests that will drop items that you can use to buy things from an event-exclusive shop! The various transients attainable during the campaign will gives boosts to these drops. These boosts go as followed:
春光の胸飾り | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Part 1 | +Bonus (%) | Part 2 | +Bonus (%) | Others | +Bonus (%) |
Hei Long Yi Quan | 40 | Coming Soon | N/A | Protagonist | 20 |
Prometheus | 40 | Coming Soon | N/A | Kengo | |
Belphegor | 30 | Coming Soon | N/A | Shiro | |
Ame-no-Uzume | 30 | Coming Soon | N/A | Ryota | |
Hei Long Yi Quan | 20 | Coming Soon | 20 | Toji | |
Prometheus | Coming Soon | Moritaka | |||
Belphegor | Coming Soon | (Any AR) | 10 | ||
Ame-no-Uzume | Coming Soon |
Certain units will also be given attack bonuses during the course of the event! These units include:
春光の胸飾り | ||
---|---|---|
Part 1 | +Bonus (%) | Part 2 |
Hei Long Yi Quan | 100 | Coming Soon |
Prometheus | Coming Soon | |
Belphegor | Coming Soon | |
Ame-no-Uzume | Coming Soon |
A login bonus will be given out everyday for logging in during the event period:
April 3rd | Stamina Drink x5 | Guild Alliance Certificate x50 | |
---|---|---|---|
April 4th | Greater ATK Blossom x3 | Greater HP Blossom x3 | Guild Alliance Certificate x50 |
April 5th | G All-round Boost x50 | Stamina Major x2 | Guild Alliance Certificate x50 |
April 6th | Warrior Soul G x50 | Stamina Major x2 | Guild Alliance Certificate x50 |
April 7th | Coin x1000000 | Stamina Major x4 | Guild Alliance Certificate x50 |
April 8th | Level Seed x1 | Stamina Drink x2 | Guild Alliance Certificate x50 |
April 9th | Skill Seed x1 | Stamina Drink x2 | Guild Alliance Certificate x50 |
April 10th | AR Token x200 | Guild Alliance Certificate x50 | |
April 11th | External Guild Subcontract x1 | Guild Alliance Certificate x50 | |
April 12th | Rainbow Shard x1000 | Guild Alliance Certificate x50 |
Quest Details
Quest details for this event can be found here.
Transient Summons
Item Exchange
Item | Cost | Total Stock | Total Cost |
---|---|---|---|
Lesser HP Seed | 春光の胸飾り x160 | 20 | 3200 |
HP Seed | 春光の胸飾り x350 | 20 | 7000 |
Greater HP Seed | 春光の胸飾り x700 | 30 | 21000 |
Lesser ATK Seed | 春光の胸飾り x160 | 20 | 3200 |
ATK Seed | 春光の胸飾り x350 | 20 | 7000 |
Greater ATK Seed | 春光の胸飾り x700 | 30 | 21000 |
Greater HP Blossom | 春光の胸飾り x1500 | 3 | 4500 |
Greater ATK Blossom | 春光の胸飾り x1500 | 3 | 4500 |
Level Seed | 春光の胸飾り x2000 | 10 | 20000 |
Skill Seed | 春光の胸飾り x2000 | 5 | 10000 |
G Fire Boost | 春光の胸飾り x25 | 200 | 5000 |
G Water Boost | 春光の胸飾り x25 | 200 | 5000 |
G Nether Boost | 春光の胸飾り x25 | 150 | 3750 |
無限の超成長 | 春光の胸飾り x25 | 150 | 3750 |
G All-round Boost | 春光の胸飾り x100 | 50 | 5000 |
Warrior Soul G | 春光の胸飾り x100 | 50 | 5000 |
Fire Spell Token | 春光の胸飾り x15 | 90 | 1350 |
Water Spell Token | 春光の胸飾り x15 | 90 | 1350 |
Nether Spell Token | 春光の胸飾り x15 | 75 | 1125 |
無限のスペルトークン | 春光の胸飾り x15 | 75 | 1125 |
Fire Shard | 春光の胸飾り x15 | 10 | 150 |
Water Shard | 春光の胸飾り x15 | 10 | 150 |
Nether Shard | 春光の胸飾り x15 | 8 | 120 |
無限の神力片 | 春光の胸飾り x15 | 8 | 120 |
Fire Crystal | 春光の胸飾り x50 | 10 | 500 |
Water Crystal | 春光の胸飾り x50 | 10 | 500 |
Nether Crystal | 春光の胸飾り x50 | 8 | 400 |
無限の神力晶 | 春光の胸飾り x50 | 8 | 400 |
Fire Energy Cluster | 春光の胸飾り x200 | 10 | 2000 |
Water Energy Cluster | 春光の胸飾り x200 | 10 | 2000 |
Nether Energy Cluster | 春光の胸飾り x200 | 8 | 1600 |
無限の神力塊 | 春光の胸飾り x200 | 8 | 1600 |
Preliminary Long Slash Crest | 春光の胸飾り x150 | 10 | 1500 |
Preliminary Snipe Crest | 春光の胸飾り x150 | 10 | 1500 |
Long Slash Crest | 春光の胸飾り x250 | 10 | 2500 |
Snipe Crest | 春光の胸飾り x250 | 10 | 2500 |
Guild Alliance Certificate | 春光の胸飾り x50 | 500 | 25000 |
External Guild Subcontract | 春光の胸飾り x1000 | 1 | 1000 |
Honor Medallion | 春光の胸飾り x400 | 20 | 8000 |
AR Token | 春光の胸飾り x100 | 50 | 5000 |
Forget-Me-Not | 春光の胸飾り x500 | 5 | 2500 |
Lil' Salomon Ticket | 春光の胸飾り x1000 | 5 | 5000 |
AR Lil' Salomon Ticket | 春光の胸飾り x1000 | 3 | 3000 |
Ally Points | 春光の胸飾り x50 | 200 | 10000 |
Coin | 春光の胸飾り | -1 | -1 |
Characters
Click to change characters |
---|
ジャンジャジャーン! 貴方のカワイイ使い魔、サロモンくんです~!
|
Notes
1 comment
[Show Comments]
The stories and information posted here are artistic works of fiction and falsehood. Only a fool would take anything posted here as fact.
Enable comment auto-refresher
Permalink |