Difference between revisions of "Event Quest:Ueno Fluffy Dream Kingdom"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(I hate this.) |
|||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
This event's special mobs are [[Alchemist]]s. | This event's special mobs are [[Alchemist]]s. | ||
Two new status buffs: 注目 and 武器種変更. 注目 lasts for two turns. 武器種変更 lasts for three turns. 武器種変更 will change the unit's weapon type as designated by the skill. | |||
A jukebox will be added to the [[My Guild]] screen. | |||
Like some previous events, some units will also provide a team-wide ATK Up buff for having specific characters in your team. | |||
[[My Guild]] items {{Item|ダンスルーム(部屋)}}, {{Item|ステージライト(上)}}, {{Item|レコードラック(壁)}}, and {{Item|スピーカーセット(床)}} will be distributed during the event period. | |||
As a login bonus, the following items will be given on their designated day: | |||
{| class='wikitable' | |||
! Date | |||
! colspan='3'|Items | |||
|- | |||
|4/27 | |||
|{{Item|全の超成長}} x15 | |||
|{{Item|スタミナドリンク}} x1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4/28 | |||
|{{Item|全武の魂・超}} x10 | |||
|{{Item|スタミナドリンク}} x1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4/29 | |||
|250,000コイン | |||
|{{Item|スタミナドリンク}} x1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4/30 | |||
|{{Item|全の超成長}} x15 | |||
|{{Item|スタミナドリンク}} x1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5/1 | |||
|{{Item|サロモンくんチケット}} x1 | |||
|{{Item|全武の魂・超}} x10 | |||
|{{Item|スタミナドリンク}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|5/2 | |||
|250,000コイン | |||
|{{Item|スタミナドリンク}} x1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5/3 | |||
|{{Item|全の超成長}} x15 | |||
|{{Item|スタミナドリンク}} x1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5/4 | |||
|{{Item|全武の魂・超}} x10 | |||
|{{Item|スタミナドリンク}} x1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5/5 | |||
|{{Item|全の超成長}} x15 | |||
|{{Item|スタミナドリンク}} x1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5/6 | |||
|{{Item|サロモンくんチケット}} x1 | |||
|{{Item|全武の魂・超}} x10 | |||
|{{Item|スタミナドリンク}} x1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class='wikitable' | {| class='wikitable' | ||
Line 82: | Line 147: | ||
| 10% | | 10% | ||
| {{transient icon|Protagonist|rarity=3}} | | {{transient icon|Protagonist|rarity=3}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class='wikitable' | |||
! Transient | |||
! ATK Up | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Alp|rarity=4}} | |||
| 100% | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Leib|rarity=5}} | |||
| 100% | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Kuniyoshi|variant=Nightmare}} | |||
| 100% | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Durga|variant=Nightmare}} | |||
| 50% | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Jambavan|variant=Nightmare}} | |||
| 50% | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Alp|rarity=3}} | |||
| 30% | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Leib|rarity=3}} | |||
| 30% | |||
|} | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> |
Revision as of 11:40, 16 April 2019
Ueno Fluffy Dream Kingdom (Nightmare) | |
---|---|
News Link | |
Durations | |
Event ID: 25 | |
Event Filename: nightmare2019 | |
April 17, 2019 19:00 to May 13, 2019 23:59 | |
April 17, 2019 19:00 to May 08, 2019 23:59 | |
April 17, 2019 19:00 to May 13, 2019 23:59 |
Event Details
This event's special items are Special Ueno Panda Cake and Fun-time Drawing Set.
This event's special mobs are Alchemists.
Two new status buffs: 注目 and 武器種変更. 注目 lasts for two turns. 武器種変更 lasts for three turns. 武器種変更 will change the unit's weapon type as designated by the skill.
A jukebox will be added to the My Guild screen.
Like some previous events, some units will also provide a team-wide ATK Up buff for having specific characters in your team.
My Guild items Dance Studio (Room), Stage Lighting (Hang), Record Cabinet (Wall), and Sound System (Floor) will be distributed during the event period.
As a login bonus, the following items will be given on their designated day:
Date | Items | ||
---|---|---|---|
4/27 | G All-round Boost x15 | Stamina Drink x1 | |
4/28 | Warrior Soul G x10 | Stamina Drink x1 | |
4/29 | 250,000コイン | Stamina Drink x1 | |
4/30 | G All-round Boost x15 | Stamina Drink x1 | |
5/1 | Lil' Salomon Ticket x1 | Warrior Soul G x10 | Stamina Drink x1 |
5/2 | 250,000コイン | Stamina Drink x1 | |
5/3 | G All-round Boost x15 | Stamina Drink x1 | |
5/4 | Warrior Soul G x10 | Stamina Drink x1 | |
5/5 | G All-round Boost x15 | Stamina Drink x1 | |
5/6 | Lil' Salomon Ticket x1 | Warrior Soul G x10 | Stamina Drink x1 |
Special Ueno Panda Cake | Rate Up | Fun-time Drawing Set | |
---|---|---|---|
Leib | 40% | 40% | Kuniyoshi (Nightmare) |
Durga (Nightmare) | 30% | 30% | Jambavan (Nightmare) |
Alp | 20% | 20% | Alp |
Alp | 10% | 10% | Alp |
Alchemist | 10% | 10% | Alchemist |
Leib | 10% | 10% | Kuniyoshi (all) |
Durga (all) | 10% | 10% | Jambavan (all) |
Cu Sith (all) | 10% | 10% | Cu Sith (all) |
Fenrir (all) | 10% | 10% | Fenrir (all) |
Gunzo (all) | 10% | 10% | Licht (all) |
Wakan Tanka (all) | 10% | 10% | Benten (all) |
Protagonist | 10% | 10% | Protagonist |
Transient | ATK Up |
---|---|
Alp | 100% |
Leib | 100% |
Kuniyoshi (Nightmare) | 100% |
Durga (Nightmare) | 50% |
Jambavan (Nightmare) | 50% |
Alp | 30% |
Leib | 30% |
Event Preview
Official Localization | |
---|---|