Difference between revisions of "Event Quest:The Last Three Days With"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Kijimuna's quest moved) |
(Moved Triton) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Asterios|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:The Last Three Days With:Asterios|'s<br/>Translation]] | |{{Catalog:Companion|name=Asterios|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:The Last Three Days With:Asterios|'s<br/>Translation]] | ||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Kijimuna|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:The Last Three Days With:Kijimuna|'s<br/>Translation]] | |{{Catalog:Companion|name=Kijimuna|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:The Last Three Days With:Kijimuna|'s<br/>Translation]] | ||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Kurogane|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:The Last Three Days With:Kurogane|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Nomad|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:The Last Three Days With:Nomad|'s<br/>Translation]] | |{{Catalog:Companion|name=Nomad|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:The Last Three Days With:Nomad|'s<br/>Translation]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Robinson|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:The Last Three Days With:Robinson|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Tangaroa|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:The Last Three Days With:Tangaroa|'s<br/>Translation]] | |{{Catalog:Companion|name=Tangaroa|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:The Last Three Days With:Tangaroa|'s<br/>Translation]] | ||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Triton|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:The Last Three Days With:Triton|'s<br/>Translation]] | |{{Catalog:Companion|name=Triton|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:The Last Three Days With:Triton|'s<br/>Translation]] | ||
}} | }} |