Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), Administrators
10,683
edits
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="1"|斬撃 | |colspan="1"|斬撃 | ||
|colspan="3"| | |colspan="3"|【孝の八犬士】[[モリタカ]] | ||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|樹下次郎 | ||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
|colspan="2"|山口勝平 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|斬撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【天下の快男児】[[ジライヤ]] | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"|naop | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
|colspan="2"|保坂俊行 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="1"|突撃 | |colspan="1"|突撃 | ||
|colspan="3"| | |colspan="3"|【漁師見習い】[[エイタ]] | ||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|大地巧太 | ||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
|colspan="2"|尾形雅宏 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|打撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【池袋の執事】[[スノウ]] | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|きしぐま | ||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
|colspan="2"|下総一薫 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="1"| | |colspan="1"|打撃 | ||
|colspan="3"| | |colspan="3"|【野球部4番】[[シュテン]] | ||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|naop | ||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
|colspan="2"|岩永悠平 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|打撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【ライフセーバー】[[マカラ]] | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|gamma | ||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
|colspan="2"|熊本健太 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="1"| | |colspan="1"|打撃 | ||
|colspan="3"| | |colspan="3"|【アイドル追っかけ】[[マーナガルム]] | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|流れ星☆プリン | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|シナリオ | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|幸田承 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="1"| | |colspan="1"|打撃 | ||
|colspan="3"| | |colspan="3"|【小心トナカイ】[[ヨウル]] | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|gamma | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|シナリオ | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|吉田真皐人 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="1"| | |colspan="1"|不明 | ||
|colspan="3"| | |colspan="3"|トウジ | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|シナリオ | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|} | |} | ||